One MICHELIN star · Modern European

Accents Table Bourse menu and prices

2nd arrondissement, Paris · Chef Romain Mahi

The dinner tasting menu at Accents Table Bourse costs €150 (about US$168) per person, or €235 with the wine pairing. Lunch is €65, the cheaper way in. Prices include service, so dinner for two with wine comes to €470.

Cheapest way in
Lunch, €65 a person, €85 (57%) less than dinner More ways to spend less
Compared with others
Dinner is 19th cheapest of 91 one-star menus in Paris (middle price €180). Compare them
Price recorded
Oct 2026 from the restaurant’s website (not rechecked since) Sources
Google MapsHotels nearby
Dinner, €150, Dinner menu, 7 coursesLunch, €65, Lunch menu, 4 courses, Wed–SatWine pairing, €85Dinner + wine, €235Per person, service included
Recorded Oct 2026 · restaurant’s website
Google rating, live from Google Maps
Menus and prices

How much does the Accents Table Bourse menu cost?

From €65 for the lunch to €150 for the dinner menu, per person in EUR, including service, with the cost for two.

Per personFor two
Dinner menuDinner menu, 7 courses€150€300
Dinner menu with wine pairing€235€470
LunchLunch menu, 4 courses, Wed–Sat€65€130

Every figure is for one guest. In France service is included in the price by law (“service compris”), so these are the full menu prices before drinks. Supplements such as caviar or truffle courses are left out. Prices shown in other currencies use the day's exchange rate and are approximate.

Sources: the restaurant’s website (dinner and wine). Prices recorded October 2026 (not rechecked since); menus change, so check with Accents Table Bourse before you book.

Spend less

What is the cheapest way to eat at Accents Table Bourse?

The lunch, at €65 per person. That’s €85 less than the dinner menu.

  • Lunch €65Lunch menu, 4 courses, Wed–Sat · €85 less than the dinner menu
  • Jacques Faussat €80The cheapest one-star dinner menu in Paris, Classic
At a glance

Accents Table Bourse: stars, chef and address

How many Michelin stars does Accents Table Bourse have?

One. Accents Table Bourse holds one MICHELIN star, one of 537 one-star restaurants in France.

Who is the chef at Accents Table Bourse?

The head chef is Romain Mahi.

Cuisine
Modern European
Where
2nd arrondissement · Paris · France
Opening hours
Mon closedTue 19:00–22:00Wed–Sat 12:00–14:00, 19:00–22:00Sun closedFrom the restaurant’s website, Oct 2026; check before you go
Address
24 rue Feydeau, 75002, ParisOpen in Google Maps
Dietary needs
Has a vegetarian tasting menu; Can cater for vegetarian dietsFrom the restaurant’s website; say when you book
Links
Restaurant’s website · MICHELIN Guide page
How it compares

Is Accents Table Bourse expensive for a one-star restaurant?

Its €150 dinner menu is the 19th cheapest of the 91 one-star dinner menus in Paris with a published price. The middle price is €180, so it costs €30 less than a typical one.

RestaurantCuisineDinnerLunchWine pairing
Ze Kitchen Galerie6th arrondissementCreative€125€43–
Fleur de Pavé2nd arrondissementModern European€135€65–
Géosmine11th arrondissementCreative€140€80–
Frédéric Simonin17th arrondissementModern European€145€85€50
Accents Table Bourse2nd arrondissementModern European€150€65€85
Anona17th arrondissementModern European€150€49–
Comice16th arrondissementModern European€150––
Frenchie2nd arrondissementModern European€150–€70
Mavrommatis5th arrondissementGreek€150€89–

All 123 starred restaurants in Paris, with prices

If you like Accents Table Bourse

Other restaurants you may like

  • Modern European, one starSeptime Paris, France · dinner €120 (about US$134)
  • Modern European, one starCan Jubany Calldetenes, Spain · dinner €172 (about US$192)
  • Modern European, one starContraste Milan, Italy · dinner €180 (about US$201)
  • Also one star in ParisChakaiseki Akiyoshi Paris, France · dinner €300 (about US$336)
  • Also one star in ParisAlan Geaam Paris, France · dinner €180 (about US$201)
  • Also one star in ParisArmani Ristorante Paris, France · dinner €160 (about US$179)
Map

Starred restaurants near Accents Table Bourse

The 6 nearest, all within 530 m.

All 123 starred restaurants in Paris, with prices · Starred restaurants near you

Staying the night? Hotels in 2nd arrondissement, Paris on Booking.com

Guides

Related guides

All guides

Sources Restaurant: accents-restaurant.com. Stars: Accents Table Bourse in the MICHELIN Guide. Prices: the restaurant’s website (dinner and wine and lunch), prices recorded October 2026 (not rechecked since). Rating: Google Maps, shown live. Opening hours: the restaurant’s website, checked 26 October 2026. Exchange rates: ExchangeRate-API (27 October 2026).